16508-A 09:00 AM SOUTH 4 4G MALONEY  
144983-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL ABBEY, KAYISSAN
131706-C 10:30 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON ALMODOVAR, BILLY O.
428989-V 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN AMERICAN EXPRESS CENTURION BA
145311-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER AREDA, SEYOUM T.
143180-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS AREVALO MIRON, DANNY R.
144983-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL ATCHA, AFFO
139445-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL AYERS, AIZA G.
130606-C 09:30 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON BAACHAS, ROXROY M.
130930-C 09:30 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON BAACHAS, ROXROY M.
131372-C 11:00 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON BAACHAS, ROXROY M.
139445-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL BARCO-CANDIA, IVAN L.
131602-C 10:30 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON BARNES, BRUCE
145486-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR BAUMAN, ROYA L.
131419-C 08:30 AM SOUTH 5 5I JORDAN BEAS-LOMELI, ALBERTO N.
139573-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS BELL, DARIUS M. II
144513-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR BHASIN, ARCHANA
144513-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR BHASIN, ATUL
145622-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL BISONO DE LA CRUZ, LUCILA
139569-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS BOADU, JOHN
426089-V 09:30 AM NORTH 8 8B ALBRIGHT BOARD OF EDUCATION FOR MONTGO
139408-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR BONILLA, FRANCISCO A.
108969-C 01:30 PM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN BOSTON, RONALD
145486-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR BRANYAN, GEORGE R.
129929-C 03:00 PM NORTH 9 9A GREENBERG BUSSARD, BRANDON M.
141897-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT CARR, JEFFREY E.
141897-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT CARR, KATHRYN W.
21511-C 09:30 AM SOUTH 3 3F BURRELL CHENAULT, ROBERT S.
145122-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT CHURCHILL, KRISTEN E.
145122-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT CHURCHILL, ROBERT P.
144629-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL CISSE, ABDUL K.
422472-V 09:30 AM SOUTH 4 4F DWYER CONKA, LADISLAV
139408-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR CONTRERAS, GUADALUPE
141356-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS DELEON, RENE
102797-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR DELUNA, MARITZA
142026-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 5 5H CALLAHAN DIAZ SOTO, PEDRO A.
430487-V 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN DIRECT CAPITAL CORPORATION
135675-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER DOCTEUR, ANGELOT
145300-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER DROSDAK, JAMES E.
145300-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER DROSDAK, TERRY L.
125725-C 09:00 AM SOUTH 3 3G SALANT ELLINGTON, DARNELL F.
136991-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 8 8D MASON ELLIOTT, DAVIDSON
136991-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 8 8D MASON ELLIOTT, HEATHER
139906-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT FLETCHER, CHARLOTTE
139906-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT FLETCHER, DANA
130336-C 09:30 AM SOUTH 3 3G SALANT FLEUR, WESLY S.
145328-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT FORMAN, SCOTT L.
145328-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT FORMAN, VICKI L.
9587-D 09:30 AM     TBA   FORTINI, PIA C.
430528-V 09:30 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE MON
142858-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS FRAZIER, LARRY C.
141662-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 9 9D RUPP FRYE, DORIS (In Re)
102797-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR GARAY, EMILIO
142166-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS GARDNER, STEPHEN M.
137478-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR GEBREEGZIABHER, ATAKLTI GEBRE
137478-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR GEBREGZIABHER, YOHANA A.
120534-C 09:00 AM NORTH 8 8C MCGANN GONZALEZ, ULISES A.
131238-C 08:30 AM SOUTH 5 5I JORDAN GRAFF, GREGORY K.
107186-FL 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN GRANT, NATALIE (In Re)
141940-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR GRECO, DIANA
127536-C 09:00 AM NORTH 7 7D DUGAN GRIFFIN, SEAN L.
131209-C 09:30 AM NORTH 7 7D DUGAN GRIFFIN, SEAN L.
81486-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR HARLEY, PETER
418344-V 09:30 AM NORTH 8 8B ALBRIGHT HARTER, SHELLY L.
426089-V 09:30 AM NORTH 8 8B ALBRIGHT HARTER, SHELLY L.
66106-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 3 3420 QUIRK HAYES, CARL D. JR
131117-C 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON HILLYER, RYAN D.
141382-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS IRBY, JEFFREY
131353-C 11:30 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON JAMSA, MICHAEL G.
W-84563 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN JONES, CASEY (Estate of)
130804-C 09:00 AM NORTH 9 9C BERNARD JONES, CHYENNE H.
143305-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS JURADO, JOSE A.
144806-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER KABIR, MOHAMMAD I.
143075-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS KAGGWA, ANDREW
428989-V 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN KAY, CRAIG J.
145664-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 6 6A BOYNTON KEBEDE, ASRAT G.
413302-V 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN KEPHART, GEORGE, ET AL
142849-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR KHAN, ANWAR
142849-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR KHAN, IBIWUNMI
127364-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 7 7D DUGAN KHAYUMBI, PATRICK T.
131506-C 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON KINZA, VICTOR
245513-V 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN KROENCKE, LINDA C., ET AL
127010-FL 01:30 PM NORTH 9 9D RUPP LEE, TERRENCE
131693-C 01:30 PM NORTH 6 6A BOYNTON LIEBLING, ROBERT H.
141917-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 6 6A BOYNTON LUX, BRIAN
141917-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 6 6A BOYNTON LUX, LESLIE
W-73491 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN MACK, WILLIAM D. (Estate of)
430528-V 09:30 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN MANGER, J T., ET AL
W-66284 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN MARK, RUTH M. (Estate of)
141368-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL MATHIS, JULIE R.
141368-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL MATHIS, ROBERT G.
143304-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MAYHALL, LATRISHA
144629-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL MBIAKOP, ARLETTE N.
142809-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER MCCARTHY, KEVIN P.
127010-FL 01:30 PM NORTH 9 9D RUPP MCOCSE
139569-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
139573-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
141356-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
141382-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
141869-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
141914-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
142026-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 5 5H CALLAHAN MCOCSE
142166-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
142858-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
142990-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
142991-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143075-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143180-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143219-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143221-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143222-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143263-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143304-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143305-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143306-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
143307-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
59955-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MCOCSE
142424-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR MEEKS, DERON
145311-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER MEKONEN, TIZITA S.
136567-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 8 8D MASON MERLENE, KATHRYN
136567-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 8 8D MASON MERLENE, RONALD A.
135675-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER MESADIEU, ALIDE
143027-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT MILLENDEZ, BERT W.
143027-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT MILLENDEZ, JOVIE
131565-C 01:30 PM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON MILLER, KERRICK O.
143306-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS MONTERROSA VASQUEZ, REINALDO
418344-V 09:30 AM NORTH 8 8B ALBRIGHT MONTGOMERY COUNTY MARYLAND
59955-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS NGAHA, JEAN C.
142944-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL OHANI, RAYMOND
142991-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS OLIVER, WILFORD F.
139966-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 4 4G MALONEY OMAR, AHMED
131854-C 01:30 PM NORTH 6 6B MCCALLY ORELLANA, LUIS
131636-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 4 4I CHO ORENSTEIN, JASON
131636-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 4 4I CHO ORENSTEIN, RUTH
141940-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR ORTIZ, PEDRO
145316-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT PALAZZO, CAROL G.
145316-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2L BONIFANT PALAZZO, MICHAEL E.
131411-C 08:30 AM NORTH 8 8C MCGANN PALMA-LOPEZ, MIGUEL D.
141869-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS PERRY, LENNARD D.
142424-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR PHILOGENE, REBECCA D.
143263-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS POWERS, RICHARD J.
131767-C 01:30 PM NORTH 9 9D RUPP PRICE, JATAUREAN R.
117197-C 01:30 PM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON PRINCE, JOSHUA G.
131686-C 01:30 PM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON PRINCE, LAWRENCE
143307-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS QUINTEROS-GAMEZ, CONNIE Y.
422472-V 09:30 AM SOUTH 4 4F DWYER RANGER SECURITY SERVICES INC,
142990-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS RAYZER, TAEQUAN
145880-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 6 6A BOYNTON REGO, RONJON
9585-D 09:30 AM     TBA   RHODES, GUY
142324-FL 01:30 PM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL RICHARDS, JAMES M.
142324-FL 01:30 PM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL RICHARDS, JENA B.
129184-C 01:30 PM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON ROACH, ANTOINE K.
131299-C 09:30 AM NORTH 9 9C BERNARD ROBERTS, LATEEFAH
131714-C 01:30 PM NORTH 9 9C BERNARD RODEN, WILLIE
245513-V 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN ROSENBERG, DIANE S., ET AL
131705-C 11:30 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON SALMERON, ANDREA Y.
141914-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS SANCHEZ, MANUEL S.
143321-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER SARKER, DEEPSA
143321-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER SARKER, DIPOK
131092-C 09:30 AM SOUTH 5 5I JORDAN SCANLON, PATRICK R.
81486-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR SEABRON, KRYSTAL L.
114410-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 6 6B MCCALLY SERAF, GABRIEL
114410-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 6 6B MCCALLY SERAF, LEERAN R.
430487-V 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN SHAH, SHAUNAK
413302-V 10:00 AM NORTH 7 7B RUBIN SHULMAN ROGERS GANDAL PORDY &
131769-C 11:00 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON SIMMONS, KEVON O.
56721-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER SIMPSON, CARMEN A.
56721-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER SIMPSON, CLARENCE B. IV
131373-C 09:30 AM SOUTH 5 5I JORDAN SLAUGHTER, LYNNARD J.
131123-C 09:00 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON SOK, VINCENT B.
145622-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL SOLLANO FLORES, JUAN JOSE
130706-C 09:00 AM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON SOUMAH, MOHAMED
143221-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS SPRIGGS, BRANDON
131082-C 09:00 AM SOUTH 3 3F BURRELL STEVERSON-SMITH, ANTHONY E.
125335-C 09:00 AM SOUTH 4 4G MALONEY STOWERS, ZACHARY W.
125336-C 09:00 AM SOUTH 4 4G MALONEY STOWERS, ZACHARY W.
125337-C 09:00 AM SOUTH 4 4G MALONEY STOWERS, ZACHARY W.
130904-C 09:30 AM SOUTH 5 5I JORDAN TABY, MICHAEL J.
103170-C 09:00 AM SOUTH 3 3G SALANT THOMAS, RICARDO
133481-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR THORNTON, JOSEPH
133481-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 2 2H WISOR THORNTON, NATHALIE
18780-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL TIMBOL, FRED F. JR
18780-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL TIMBOL, KIMBERLY M.
139966-FL 09:30 AM SOUTH 4 4G MALONEY TOHAMY, SOUMAYA
142944-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2F SEGEL TSHIMBOLELA, PHILOMENE
143219-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS TURNER, JOHN M.
127364-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 7 7D DUGAN TUTI, JACQUELINE M.
143222-FL 10:30 AM SOUTH 2 2I POLIS VELASQUEZ, CHRISTIAN
142809-FL 08:30 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER VILLEDA, JESUS A.
66106-FL 09:30 AM NORTH 3 3420 QUIRK WALLACE, MONICA
144806-FL 09:00 AM SOUTH 2 2J WHITTIER WATERS, WILMA I.
131527-C 02:00 PM NORTH 6 6A BOYNTON WILLIAMS, LANCE C.
131158-C 01:30 PM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON WILLIAMS, RODJA F.
131273-C 08:30 AM NORTH 8 8B ALBRIGHT WILLIAMSON, DAIR-RHAN A.
131124-C 01:30 PM NORTH 7 7A JOHNSON WOOD, JEROME C.
129900-C 09:00 AM NORTH 9 9A GREENBERG WOODS, MARK
130467-C 09:30 AM SOUTH 3 3F BURRELL ZALDIVAR-MEDINA, JOSE A.
131258-C 09:30 AM SOUTH 3 3F BURRELL ZALDIVAR-MEDINA, JOSE A.