Skip to main content


DISTRICT COURT SCHEDULE: SEPTEMBER 2018

 

 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WED

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

DATE

3

4

5

6

7

C-411

HOLIDAY

REILLY

----

GAMBRILL

CHAVEZ/FOGG

C-412

HOLIDAY

JORDAN

----

J. JACOBSON

DOMICO

T-414

HOLIDAY

DOMICO

----

KROEPSCH

CHO

T-413

HOLIDAY

FORMAN

-----

CHO

BOWLES

T-SS-301

HOLIDAY

WITHMORY

-----

LECHNER

KROEPSCH

T-SS-302

CLOSED - CIVIL

ULAN

-----

JORDAN

LECHNER

C-SS 401

HOLIDAY

BOWLES

-----

FORMAN

ULAN

C-402 A-L/M-Z

-------------------------

-------------------------

-----

CHAVEZ/FOGG

--------------------------

8:30 Dkt

HOLIDAY

ELKIS

HERBERT

 

HERBERT

 

 

       

WEEK 2

10

11

12

13

14

C-411

REILLY

DOMICO

-----

J. JACOBSON

CHAVEZ/FOGG

C-412

ELKIS

FORMAN

-----

JORDAN

GAMBRILL

T-414

JORDAN

ULAN

-----

KROEPSCH

REILLY

T-413

GAMBRILL

CHADHA - T

-----

WITHMORY

CHADHA - T

T-SS-301

J. JACOBSON

CHO

-----

DOMICO

ULAN

T-SS-302

CLOSED - CIVIL

KROESPCH

-----

ULAN

FORMAN

C-SS-401

LECHNER

WITHMORY

-----

CHADHA - T

CHO

C-SS0402

-------------------------

-------------------------

-----

CHAVEZ/FOGG

-------------------------

8:30 Dkt

HERBERT

MOUNT

BOWLES

-----

MOUNT

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEEK 3

17

                18

          19

20

21

C-411

BOWLES

KROEPSCH

----

LECHNER

CHAVEZ/FOGG

C-412

DOMICO

WITHMORY

-----

CHADHA - T

FORMAN

T-414

CHADHA - T

DOMICO

-----

SAKLA

REILLY

T-413

WITHMORY

CHO

-----

BOWLES

ULAN

T-SS-301

JORDAN

REILLY

-----

KROEPSCH

LECHNER

T-SS-302

CLOSED – CIVIL

JORDAN

-----

WITHMORY

CHADHA - T

C-SS-401

ULAN

J. JACOBSON

 

CHO

JORDAN

C-402 A-L/M-Z

 --------------------------

-------------------------

 

CHAVEZ/FOGG

------------------------------------

8:30 Dkt

HERBERT

MOUNT

GAMBRILL

-----

HERBERT

           

WEEK 4

24

25

26

27

28

C-411

REILLY

DOMICO

 

CHADHA - T

CHAVEZ/FOGG

C-412

ULAN

LECHNER

-----

J. JACOBSON

CHO

T-414

WITHMORY

J. JACOBSON

-----

FORMAN

REILLY

T-413

CHO

JORDAN

-----

GAMBRILL

CHADHA - T

T-SS-301

CHADHA - T

FORMAN

-----

DOMICO

BOWLES

T-SS-302

CLOSED – CIVIL

CHO

-----

LECHNER

FORMAN

C-SS-401

GAMBRILL

BOWLES

 

WITHMORY

JORDAN

C-402 A-L/M-Z

---------------------------

------------------------

 

CHAVEZ/FOGG

-------------------------

8:30 Dkt

HERBERT

MOUNT

KROEPSCH

 

MOUNT

​​

DISTRICT COURT SCHEDULE: October 2018

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wedensday

Thursday

Friday

DATE

               1

2

3

4

5

C-411

GAMBRILL

CHADHA

----

D'ELIA

CHAVEZ/FOGG

C-412

BOWLES

KROEPSCH

----

LECHNER

JORDAN

T-413

WITHMORY

GAMBRILL

----

JORDAN

LECHNER

T-414

KROEPSCH

BOWLES

-----

CHADHA

D'ELIA

T-SS-301

CHO

J. JACOBSON

-----

ELKIS

J. JACOBSON

T-SS-302

CLOSED – CIVIL

ELKIS

-----

ULAN

CHO

C-SS 401

J. JACOBSON

CHO

-----

SAKLA

FORMAN

C-402 A-L/M-Z

-------------------------

----------------------------

-----

CHAVEZ/FOGG

--------------------------

8:30 Dkt

REILLY

HERBERT

WITHMORY

 

HERBERT

           

WEEK 2

              8

9

10

11

12

C-411

HOLIDAY

BOWLES

-----

SAKLE - TRIAL

CHAVEZ/FOGG

C-412

HOLIDAY

WITHMORY

-----

D'ELIA

CHADHA

T-413

HOLIDAY

CHO

-----

J. JACOBSON

GAMBRILL

T-414

HOLIDAY

GAMBRILL

-----

FORMAN

J. JACOBSON

T-SS-301

HOLIDAY

FORMAN

 

JORDAN

ULAN

T-SS-302

CLOSED – CIVIL

CHADHA

-----

CHO

JORDAN

C-SS-401

HOLIDAY

ULAN

-----

KROEPSCH

LECHNER

C-SS0402

-------------------------

-------------------------

-----

CHAVEZ/FOGG

-------------------------

8:30 Dkt

HOLIDAY

HERBERT

REILLY

 

REILLY

   

 

 

 

 

WEEK 3

15

                 16

         17

18

19

C-411

WITHMORY

KROEPSCH - TRIAL

----

J. JACOBSON

CHAVEZ/FOGG

C-412

CHO

GAMBRILL

-----

FORMAN - TRIAL

SAKLA

T-413

SAKLA

BOWLES

-----

D'ELIA

JORDAN

T-414

D'ELIA

LECHNER

 

ELKIS

KROEPSCH

T-SS-301

FORMAN

CHADAH

-----

ULAN

LECHNER

T-SS-302

CLOSED – CIVIL

ULAN

-----

CHO

GAMBRILL

C-SS-401

ELKIS

JORDAN

 

CHADHA

BOWLES

C-SS0402

-----------------------------

--------------------------

 

CHAVEZ/FOGG

---------------------------------

8:30 Dkt

REILLY

HERBERT

 NO 8:30

-----

HERBERT

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEEK 4

22

23

24

25

26

C-411

CHO

LECHNER

 

ULAN

CHAVEZ/FOGG

C-412

ELKIS

JORDAN

 

J. JACOBSON

CHADHA

T-413

WITHMORY

FORMAN

-----

BOWLES

WITHMORY

T-414

ULAN

CHADHA

-----

D'ELIA

FORMAN

T-SS-301

J. JACOBSON

BOWLES

-----

CHO

JORDAN

T-SS-302

CLOSED – CIVIL

KROEPSCH

-----

ELKIS

LECHNER

T-SS-401

D'ELIA

GAMBRILL

 

KROEPSCH

SAKLA

T-SS-402

--------------------------------

-------------------------------

 

CHAVZEZ/FOGG

-------------------------------

8:30 Dkt

NO 8:30

HERBERT

REILLY

 

REILLY

Go Top